Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Yuxiang Magnetic Materials Ind. Co., Ltd.
Bringing you the best service available
Home > magnetic powder and compound >

Magnetic AlNiCo Powder

Magnetic AlNiCo Powder

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : Yuxiang
Model Number : YX series
Price : FOB USD 5~20 / Kilogram
Packaging Details : neutral packing with wooden cases & paper carton
Delivery Time : 20-30 days
Payment Terms : L/C T/T
Supply Ability : 100 Ton/Tons / Month
MOQ : 100 Kilogram/Kilograms
Contact Now

AlNiCo Powder/alnico magnetic powder/magnetic powder

Feautures:
1, Bonded Alnico Powder Used for Magneitc Material Industry

2, YX series Alnico Magnetic Powder, bonded alnico powders are suitable for making various bonded alnico magnets.

3, They have good compatibility with different kinds of composite size, such powders have high filling capacity.

4, The strict quality control system of our plant ensures that the quality is stable and consistent.

Applications:

  • Alnico Powder for sintered Magnets.
  • Alnico Powder for Bonded Magnets.
  • Purity convergence Magnet.
  • Beam Arrangement Magnet.
  • Magnetic bearings and braking magnet in watt-hour meters.
  • Telephone receivers.
  • Small sized motors for special purposes.

Magnetic Properties of Alnico alloy powder (minimum value)

GradeBrHcbHcj(BH)max
mTKGsKA/mKOeKA/mKOeKJ/m3MGOe
FLN85205.2400.50430.548.01.0
FLNG105505.5420.53450.579.51.19
FLNG127007.0400.50430.5412.01.5
FLNGT14A5005.0600.7514.01.75
FLNGT14B5705.7760.9514.01.75
FLNG269009.0560.70580.7326.03.25
FLNG28105010.5460.58470.5928.03.5
FLNG34112011.2470.59480.6034.04.25
FLNGT186506.5801.00821.0318.02.25
FLNGT317607.61071.341111.3931.03.88
FLNGT366806.81361.701391.7536.04.5
FLNGT36H6806.81471.8436.04.5
FLMGT388008.01201.501221.5338.04.75

We have accumulated abundant experience and established stable and credible business relationships with customers worldwide. With rich experience in dealing with all types of large and small orders, we have developed extensive contacts with many local and international freight organizations. Consequently, we are able to ship our goods safely and reliably to almost anywhere in the world.


For more detail info, please feel free to visit our website or inquire us at any of your convenience.


Product Tags:

alnico powder

      

alnico magnetic powder

      

magnetic powder

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Magnetic AlNiCo Powder Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Yuxiang Magnetic Materials Ind. Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0